?

Log in

No account? Create an account
j35
Userpic

J35

This is woohyuk right here.

Name:
장.우.혁
Website:
Membership:
Open
Posting Access:
All Members , Moderated
안녕하세요!
☆ Profile

Name: Jang Woo Hyuk
Nicknames: Hammer Boy, Dancing Sun
Birthdate: May 8, 1978
Birthplace: Daegu, South Korea
Height: 176cm
Weight: 65kg
Waist size: 69cm
Shoe size: 270mm
Blood type: O
Education: Gook Min University
Hobbies: skateboarding, basketball, ping pong, singing, dancing, listening to music
Family: Parents & two elder brothers
Religion: Buddhist


☆ Career


(1996 - 2001): H.O.T. with 문희준, 강타, 토니 & 이재원
1집 - We Hate All Kinds of Violence
2집 - Wolf and Sheep
3집 - Resurrection
4집 - Iyah!
5집 - Outside Castle
OST - Age of Peace
Album - Greatest H.O.T Hits-Song Collection Live
Album - 99 LIVE IN SEOUL
Album - H.O.T. Forever
VCD - 99 H.O.T. CONCERT VIDEO CD
VCD - 2001 H.O.T Main Stadium Concert



(2001 - 2003): JTL with 토니 & 이재원
1집 - Enter The Dragon
1.5집 - Love Story
2집 - Run Away
VCD - jtL 1ST LIVE CONCERT - Heart & Soul



(2005 - Present): 장우혁 SOLO
1집 - No More Drama
2집 - My Way
Single - A Man Called God part.1 (MBC Drama OST)
EP - I am The Future
Single - Weekend Night
EP - Back To The Memories

☆ Maintainers

moonangelkioku
oulan

☆ Link Out

WH world
WOOHYUK35
WOOHYUKJANG

☆ Credit

Stylesheet by refuted


Statistics